Alle Einsätze - alle Daten

NrNameSpieleToreEinAusGelbGelb-RotRot
1Eduardo Dos Santos Haesler20000100
2Joshua Bitter21216300
3Frank Ronstadt300137700
4Malte Karbstein13221000
5Marco Kaffenberger10020000
6Christian Groß309001000
8Kevin Schumacher2641112500
9Bennet Van Den Berg4040000
11Florian Dietz233181100
14Ole Käuper3001000
16Justin Plautz11081200
17Simon Straudi15114200
19Joshua Sargent12705000
20Lars Bünning13001200
20Aron Jóhannsson2002000
21Julian Rieckmann25101400
22Fin Bartels2102000
22Tobias Duffner1000000
23Boubacar Barry10206100
25Fridolin Wagner32301410
26Jannes Vollert13010300
27Ahmet Canbaz9062000
29Isiah Young25275101
33Leander Wasmus0000000
34Jean-Manuel Mbom231010900
35Trevor Zwetsloot1010000
36Thore Jacobsen10105100
37Jonah Osabutey2712812500
39Jan-Niklas Beste28201500
40Luca Plogmann13000000
41Felix Beijmo3001000
47Ousman Manneh0000000