Alle Einsätze - alle Daten

NrNameSpieleToreEinAusGelbGelb-RotRot
1Eduardo Dos Santos Haesler15000100
2Joshua Bitter9004100
3Frank Ronstadt16044600
4Malte Karbstein5101000
5Marco Kaffenberger5010000
6Christian Groß16500600
8Kevin Schumacher15386200
9Bennet Van Den Berg4040000
11Florian Dietz132121000
15Pelle Hoppe4040000
16Justin Plautz9061200
17Simon Straudi13112200
19Joshua Sargent11705000
20Lars Bünning13001200
21Julian Rieckmann17001300
22Tobias Duffner0000000
23Boubacar Barry0000000
25Fridolin Wagner16200310
26Jannes Vollert2010000
29Isiah Young11042001
33Leander Wasmus0000000
34Jean-Manuel Mbom12006600
35Trevor Zwetsloot0000000
36Thore Jacobsen4000000
37Jonah Osabutey16728400
39Jan-Niklas Beste14011200
40Luca Plogmann3000000
41Felix Beijmo2001000
47Ousman Manneh0000000